Breakfast Menu -

Lunch Menu -

Elementary

Middle School

High School

2022-2023 Second Quarter Honor Roll

2022-2023 Second Quarter Honor Roll

Congratulations to our students on a fabulous second quarter! We are so proud of their achievements!
 

Sixth Grade

High Honor Roll

Jason Aboyure, Anna Anderson, Brody Anson, Esme Beckley, Ava Bloyd, Lola Boksa, Hailey Boonstra, Casey Brannstrom, Joah Brens, Venard Britt, Logan Bruckner, Luke Buie, Nolan Burch, Ellie Busch, Michael Byro, Kora Cahill, Grace Caldwell, Clifford Carr, Eli Ciolino, Olivia Clark, Lane Colness, Makenna Curtis, Natalie Daskal, Charlotte Davenport, Alaina Davidson, Mark Davis, Allison Densberger, Delaney Deverell, Jackson Driscoll, Alex Dusek, Calvin Ebert, Jacob Ekstrom, Jaxon Elliott, Emersyn Ellis, Elijah Escamilla, Griffin Farley, Liam Farrell, Ella Feece, Lucinda Ferguson, Alana Fix, Ayla Flewelling, Quinn Folkerts, Liam Foster, Connor Franz, Ethan Frederickson, Nora Frerichs, Lucas Funkhouser, Hunter Garriott, Courtney Gehrke, Isla Gerhardt, Collin Gillet, Eliana Gilson, Jeramie Green, Mason Guiborat, Liam Hackler, Parker Hand, Akilra Harrison, Ruby Hasselbring, Paxon Hayes, Samantha Heide, Mikenna Heine, Quinn Hensley, Riley Higham, Charlotte Huseman, Grady Janisch, Faraja Jean Marie, Kylan Jensen, Landen Johnson, Kamden Johnson, Evan Jones, Rylin Jordan, Jayden Keifer, Brody Kelly, Charissa Kim, Oscar Klacik, Namensa Konan, Kylie Kula, Magnolia Kushnick, Keely Lantz, Allison Larry, Jax Latimer, Ava Laurie, Elizabeth Lawless, Ella Lee, Jackson Lind, Cooper Lynd, Jack Mangini, Aidan Manning, Abigail Marshall, Archer Martin, Wren Martin, Kaleb Martin, Shai Martin, James Martin, Megan McCollum, Rosemary Mcconkie, Vivian Meier, Elijah Mihm-Valle, Tenley Moore, Diya Morker, William Mosca, Carter Myles, Katherine Napientek, Sebastian Navarro, Jack Nordstrom, Colton O'Flaherty, John Park, Pari Patel, Carter Paulson, Mason Peckham, Brady Peska, Ripley Pleticha, Corinne Pursel, Maxwell Ralls, Sebastian Rathbun, Claudia Read, Brooks Reinhard, Max Rich, Henry Richards, Lyle Riebeling, Turner Robers, Leonidas Robinson, Gianna Romano, David Ruiz, Braydon Schmidt, Abigail Segreti, Logan Shane, Chloe Shere, Maya Sjurset, Kolby Smith, Kelly Snyder, Jay Snyder, Chase Stuckert, Callum Swan, Mallory Tallacksen, Chloe Tewksbury, Calli Tewksbury, Donevyn Ticknor, Connor Tindall, Ayzlynn Turner, Hunter Vanatta, Miley Vazquez, Robert Vogel, Mason Vogeler, Catherine Volpp, Logan Vorel, Calvin Walker, Elias Weber, Chase Weckerly, Quinn Weimer, Ella West, Troy Weydert, Aislinn Wickness, Tonishea Williams, Jack Woltzen, Henry Woltzen, Chaz Wright, Andrew Young, and Jackson Zilz.

Honor Roll

Faisal Al Harby, Bradley Avila, Leiya Baird, Abel Batcheller, Anthony Bentz, Brody Bergman, Emmi Bless, Amaya Bomar, Ella Bray, Rylee Brooks, Melody Burnham, Ariana Colvin, Rylee Confer, Anthony Damian, Carter Davidson, Owen Davis, Bentley DeFreece, Emma Doles, Aivah Douglas, Kyler Edic, Mateo Farias, Stephen Foltz, Sophia Forsythe, Johnnah Frank, Jayden Gale, Benjamin Gehrig, Jeremy Govea, Clifton Grimes, Daria Halley, Adan Hernandez, Morgan Hove, Joseph Jannuzio, Quintin Jewett, Tyler Jordan, Charles Kaisher, Connor Kallembach, Jillian Keifer, Qais Khatatbeh, Jacalyn Larson, Emmett Lautenbach, Lily Lynch, Eli Martinez, Christopher Mascote, Owen Meaderdes, Lucia Melton, Harrison Miller, Jackson Miller, Jaiden Mitacek, Gavin Moretto, Molly Nott, Owen Ordaz, Kasmi Patel, Emma Pepitone, Breann Perkins, Kimberly Ramirez, Sadie Roloff, Mira Roots, Annabelle Safarik, Tyler Sullivan, Lillian Swords, Senia Thomas, Leia Tinsley, Anthony Tufts, Alexis Votaw, Kayden West, Savanna Wood, and Ava Zavala.

Seventh Grade

High Honor Roll

Henry Armour, Chase Ashley, Winter Beard, Nora Benson, Layna Berry, Brooke Boryla, Benjamin Bradac, Serra Bradshaw, Haley Bright, Bronwyn Butler, Michael Calligan, Kane Craig, Ivan Cristancho, Miles Doty, Lucas Dyer, Alec Eifel, Hannah Ferguson, Alexander Fitzenreider, Benjamin Fitzenreider, Ethan Funkhouser, Graycabella Gluck, Diego Gomez, Rachel Guzinski, Olivia Hall, Mason Hamel, Adelyn Harbecke, Abigail Hardesty, Andrew Hattar, Jason Haugk, Kailey Heisner, Genevieve Hendricks, Hayley Herrmann, Connor Hogan, Fiona Holtz, Eleanor Hooper, Claire Hua, Josiah Jensen, Sadie Jones, Piper Kearsing, Brooke Kelm, Colleen Kleiser, Jay Knitt, Andrew Krulac, Chace Kuhns, Alexander Law, Ava Lewis, Jordan Lisafeld, Max Lo, Fiona Long, Maxwell Mangini, Bailey Markham, Isaac Martinez, Guliana Mascote, Aidan Mcadams, Tatum McClure, Avelina McMurtry, Jaxson McPheters, Emma Meier, Kailyn Mills, Giselle Miranda, William Moore, Brady Moris, Paula O'Neil, Riley Ormond, Leo Padilla, Layna Peterson, Grace Pittman, Leah Reboletti, Rachael Reboletti, Ryker Rissman, Ava Roots, Daniel Ruiz, Bailey Rundle, Kelsie Ryder, Brea Scott, Shawn Scott, Landon Sibley, Samuel Smith, Madelyn Solomon, Kyla Taylor, Olivia Taylor, Zoe Nala Tennant, Albert Thompson, Taylor Tilstra, Bryce Tran, Sawyer Valdez, Connor Vowels, Bradley Warford, Caedyn Waxman, Thomas Weimer, Sean Wilder, Brooklyn Williams, Hayley Williams, Lydia Zeitler, and Benjamin Ziegler.

Honor Roll

Luke Adams, Kaitlynn Aldrich, Bella Allen, Anthony Bachara, Isabelle Beard, Olivia Beynon, Danielle Biarnesen-Atchison, Dominic Biundo, Isabella Bock, Elias Borresen, Xandriah Britt, Molly Butler, Edward Calderon, Macy Calendo, Sean Carlson, William Carpenter, Laila Celestino, Max Clark, Braden Clawson, Chase Cook, Abigail Cvek, Finn Davis, Sawyer Davis, Ashlyn Daykin, Katelyn Dearborn, Seth Diaz, William Dukes, Joshua Emert, Sophia-Abigail Ferrari, Paxton Feuerbach, Aiden Gemberling, Maegan Gittleson, Dominick Grudecki, Savanna Haahr, Werner Heynck, Jack Hiland, Jackson Hoffman, Jacob Holman, Jazmin Hulst, Caden Hunt, Henrik Inboden, Layla Jankovich, Carmine Jarvis, Cohen Jennings, Zoe Johnson, Bella Johnson, Eli Kirchmann, Thomas Klinger, Xander Klopp, Laiya Kwidzinski, Sadie Lang, Nateyvia Lark, Madden Larsen, John Latham, Jacob Lawton, Landon Leadingham, William Lee, Deborah Lucas, Isaiah Malloy, Amelia Mathias, Kinley McCoy, Maddox McRoberts, Ava Meador, Marlee Miller, Keira Miller, Mateo Minchala, Sarah Moberg, Vivianne Moyer, Miles Musich, Emalyn Myles, Cade Norton, Hannah Overton, Kaitlyn Page, Taylor Peabody, Olivia Pelinski, Jasmin Perez, Jane Pickard, Nadia Porcayo, Chase Reyman, Gustave Riebe, Lucille Riley, Claira Roach, Allie Roof, Ava Rowland, Dillan Sawyer, Madison Schramm-Bouchez, Gunnar Schultz, Alyssa Scott, Donny Sexton, Crispin Shackelford, Grace Shearer, Savanna Shuman, Izabella Sim, Emma Simmons, Zayden Smith, Kailyn Torres, Natalya Tortorello, Vincent Trapino, Benjamin Tucker, Charles Vanvlerah, Liliana Vasquez, Reid Walzer, Dexter Ward, Avery Wassner, and Carson West.

Eighth Grade

High Honor Roll

Benjamin Anderson, Addison Armstrong, Zakary Aska, Crewe Bartelt, Lucille Beach, Brooklyn Bickner, Austin Burch, Connor Busch, Adam Carrick, Quinn Carrier, Devin Carson, Carly Cook, Callie Countryman, Drake Crittenden, Emily Crutcher, Isabella Culotta, Luke Curtis, Aiden Daring, Jack Daskal, Cain Davidson, Ema Durst, Samuel Eich, Sydney Fabrizius, Sarah Ferguson, Emma Force, Liam Fowler, Marcella Frazier, Caleb Fruit, Jaxsen Gabriel, Daniela Gallegos, Marin Gautcher, Augustan Gauthier, Peter Gehrig, Gianna Gluck, Olivia Gooding, Kendall Green, Owen Grollemond, Iris Groom, Michael Guevara, Lyla Hagemeyer, Leah Harbecke, Moriah Harder, Reese Harper, Margaret Hasselbring, Kylan Hill, Aubrey Hulseberg, Claire Hutchison, Evelyn Irwin, Liam Jones, Brooke Lynn Kalweit, Julia Klein, Camryn Knox, Gretchen Kovac, Sophia Koz, Grace Kuehl, Ella Kushnick, Jared Lanting, Xander Lewis, Elizabeth Lind, Adrian Maldonado, Rei Martin, James Mcconkie, Sarah Melnick, Alexis Merryman, Chase Miller, Lucas Miller, Teagan Moore, Noah Murcia, Connor Murphy, Noah Neece, Paxton Nicol, Robert Odle, Kieran Perez, Maysen Pethoud, Madelyn Pickard, Ellisa Piquett, Domanick Riggs, Addison Rodriguez, William Rosenow, Abigail Salsberry, Harper Sam, Adam Schmidt, Gavin Sedevie, Arianna Shaulis, Colin Sloman, Riley Smith, Brady Snodgrass, Madeline Stanik, Maryn Surwillo, Arianny Swanson, Andrew Swedberg, Sofia Talley, James Taylor, Teagan Tekiela, Santiago Tiuso, Evan Tonaki, Lillee Torson, Aubree Vankeuren, Charlie Verdone, Peyton Walsh, Amelia Weingarz, Laci Wernicke, Conor Wickness, Braden Wray, Charlotte Yates, and Zach Ziegler.

Honor Roll

Thomas Anderson, Carson Beach, Jon Boonstra, Matthew Calligan, Logan Corn, Lillian Crome, Carlos Cruz, Ashlyn Davis, Benjamin Devroye, Austin Dorr, Jasmine Enriquez, Alexander Fabrizius, Dalton Fahrlander, Zoe Forsythe, Brayden Goff, Elizabeth Goff, Eli Goodeill, Rayanna Graziano, Allyson Gregory, Jaelyn Guerrero, Thomas Hackler, Payton Hayes, Mariana Hernandez, Kevin Hernandez-Roman, Morgan Heynck, Tevin Hillman, Kendall Hutchison, Kayden Jacobs, Brayden Johnson, Charlee Jordan, Holden Jurgaitis, Violet Kruis-Schnurr, Claire Lancaster, Sophia Lichthardt, Harper Lundeen, Jackson MacDonald, Nathan Mauch, Logan May, Mia McMullin, Joshua Miller, Samanta Minchala, Eliu Molina, Jack Montani, Alexander Morales, Theodore O'Brien, Charlie Olson, Ashley Ortiz, Camila Palacios, Madilyn Patton, Jacob Peterson, Ruben Pittman, Joshua Puleo, Makenzie Rhodes, Alex Rink, Grace Robles, Addison Roeder, Abigail Ross, Ryan Rowan, Preston Rubeck, Alejandra Ruiz, Ava Setchell, Jocelyn Silva, Olivia Solfisburg, Jackson Sullivan, Coen Sullivan, Isabella Tallitsch, Caleb Tindall, Grace Torres, Teagan Tran, Valeria Valenzuela, Alex VanMastrigt, Leslie Victoria, Viggo Vilaseca, Josie Walter, Brian Weigel, Brayden Wiepert, Ava Wilkins, Michelle Williams, Graham Willrett, Cruze Wittrup, Teagan Woolbright, and Tatum Wright.