Loading Events

Events for February 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Hampshire Middle School (Game)

4:15 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Hampshire Middle School (Game)

4:15 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Harvard Junior High School (Game)

4:30 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Yorkville Middle School (Game)

4:30 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Yorkville Middle School (Game)

30

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:15 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Hampshire Middle School (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Kaneland Basketball Tournament (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Kaneland Middle School (Game)

12:00 am - TIME TBD- Basketball-8 Girls @ Kaneland Basketball Tournament (Game)

3

3:00 pm - PTO Meeting

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Central Middle School (Burlington) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Prairie Knolls Middle School (Elgin) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Huntley Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Huntley Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:15 pm - TIME TBD- Wrestling-MS Boys @ Reagan Middle School (Dixon) (Game)

4:15 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Northwood Middle School (Woodstock) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:15 pm - TIME TBD- Wrestling-MS Boys @ Reagan Middle School (Dixon) (Game)

8

9:00 am - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Rock Falls Middle School (Game)

10

4:15 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Genoa-kingston Middle School (Game)

4:15 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Genoa-kingston Middle School (Game)

7:30 pm - Band Concert

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Belvidere South Middle School (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Belvidere South Middle School (Game)

4:30 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS Dundee Middle School (Game)

4:30 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Flinn Middle School (Rockford) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Rochelle Middle School (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Rochelle Middle School (Game)

15
16
17
18

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Kaneland Middle School (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Kaneland Middle School (Game)

20

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

22
23
24

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Belvidere South Middle School (Game)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Central Middle School (Burlington) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Prairie Knolls Middle School (Elgin) (Game)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

12:00 am - TIME TBD- Basketball-7 Girls – VS NCJC Championships (Game)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ NCJC Championships (Game)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

7:00 pm - PTO Dance

12:00 am - TIME TBD- Basketball-8 Girls @ NCJC Championships (Game)

9:00 am - Basketball-7 Girls – VS NCJC Championships (Game)

+ Export Events