Loading Events

Events for February 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Home Building

Event Category

Venues

Reset Filters

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Hampshire Middle School (Game)

4:15 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Hampshire Middle School (Game)

4:15 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Harvard Junior High School (Game)

4:30 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Yorkville Middle School (Game)

4:30 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Yorkville Middle School (Game)

30

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:15 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Hampshire Middle School (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Kaneland Basketball Tournament (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Kaneland Middle School (Game)

12:00 am - TIME TBD- Basketball-8 Girls @ Kaneland Basketball Tournament (Game)

3

3:00 pm - PTO Meeting

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Central Middle School (Burlington) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Prairie Knolls Middle School (Elgin) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Huntley Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Huntley Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:15 pm - TIME TBD- Wrestling-MS Boys @ Reagan Middle School (Dixon) (Game)

4:15 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Northwood Middle School (Woodstock) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:15 pm - TIME TBD- Wrestling-MS Boys @ Reagan Middle School (Dixon) (Game)

8

9:00 am - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Rock Falls Middle School (Game)

10

4:15 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Genoa-kingston Middle School (Game)

4:15 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Genoa-kingston Middle School (Game)

7:30 pm - Band Concert

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Belvidere South Middle School (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Belvidere South Middle School (Game)

4:30 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS Dundee Middle School (Game)

4:30 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys @ Flinn Middle School (Rockford) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Rochelle Middle School (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Rochelle Middle School (Game)

15
16
17
18

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Kaneland Middle School (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Kaneland Middle School (Game)

20

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls – VS Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls @ Clinton Rosette Middle School (Dekalb) (Game)

22
23
24

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Belvidere South Middle School (Game)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

4:00 pm - Basketball-8 Girls @ Central Middle School (Burlington) (Game)

4:00 pm - Basketball-7 Girls – VS Prairie Knolls Middle School (Elgin) (Game)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

12:00 am - TIME TBD- Basketball-8 Girls @ NCJC Championships (Game)

12:00 am - TIME TBD- Basketball-7 Girls – VS NCJC Championships (Game)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

3:45 pm - Wrestling-MS Boys – VS (Practice)

7:00 pm - PTO Dance

12:00 am - TIME TBD- Basketball-8 Girls @ NCJC Championships (Game)

12:00 am - TIME TBD- Basketball-7 Girls – VS NCJC Championships (Game)

+ Export Events